График группы патрулирования п.Беляки по
обстановке, связанной с ландшафтными пожарами
Дата |
Время |
ФИО |
Организация |
05.05.2023 г. |
8.00-12.00 ч. |
Кашин В.В. |
СДК |
12.00-16.00 ч. |
Бодягина А.У. |
||
16.00-20.00 ч. |
Бегалиева И.Н. |
||
20.00-8.00 ч. |
Дмитриев А.А. |
||
06.05.2023 г. |
8.00-12.00 ч. |
Токпешева З.Н. |
Администрация |
12.00-16.00 ч. |
Зыкина Е.В. |
||
16.00-20.00 ч. |
Иванов В.В. |
||
20.00-8.00 ч. |
Каверзина А.Ю. |
||
07.05.2023 г. |
8.00-12.00 ч. |
Григорьева В.П. |
Детский сад |
12.00-16.00 ч. |
Романова Л.Л. |
||
16.00-20.00 ч. |
Бегалиев Н.В. |
||
20.00-8.00 ч. |
Подгорных М.В. |
||
08.05.2023 г. |
8.00-12.00 ч. |
Ильичева Л.И. |
Депутат |
|
12.00-16.00 ч. |
Рукосуева Т.Д. |
Депутат |
|
16.00-20.00 ч. |
Логинов В.А. |
ДЭЗ |
|
20.00-8.00 ч. |
Харитонов С.Г. |
Депутат |
09.05.2023 г. |
8.00-12.00 ч. |
Туртугешев О.Г. Дмитриев А.А. Русанов А.В. Харитонов С.Г. |
ДПД |
12.00-16.00 ч. |
|||
16.00-20.00 ч. |
|||
20.00-8.00 ч. |
|||
10.05.2023 г. |
8.00-12.00 ч. |
Хамидюк В.А. |
Котельная № 4 |
12.00-16.00 ч. |
Русанов А.В. |
||
16.00-20.00 ч. |
Подопригора Ю.А. |
||
20.00-8.00 ч. |
Болонев Г.К. |
||
11.05.2023 г. |
8.00-12.00 ч. |
Кашин В.В. |
СДК |
12.00-16.00 ч. |
Грибун В.Г. |
||
16.00-20.00 ч. |
Бегалиева И.Н. |
||
20.00-8.00 ч. |
Дмитриев А.А. |
||
12.05.2023 г. |
8.00-12.00 ч. |
Костырко Ю.И. Подопригора Ю.А. Хамидюк В.А. Болонев Г.К. |
ЦРКК Котельная № 4 Котельная № 4 Котельная № 4 |
12.00-16.00 ч. |
|||
16.00-20.00 ч. |
|||
20.00-8.00 ч. |
|||
13.05.2023 г. |
8.00-12.00 ч. |
Рукосуева Т.Д. |
депутат |
12.00-16.00 ч. |
Ильичева Л.И. |
депутат |
|
16.00-20.00 ч. |
Подгорных М.В. |
депутат |
|
20.00-8.00 ч. |
Харитонов С.Г. |
депутат |
|
14.05.2023 г. |
8.00-12.00 ч. |
Туртугешев О.Г. Дмитриев А.А. Русанов А.В. Харитонов С.Г. |
ДПД |
12.00-16.00 ч. |
|||
16.00-20.00 ч. |
|||
20.00-8.00 ч. |
|||
15.05.2023 г. |
8.00-12.00 ч. |
Подгорных Н.Г. |
Администрация |
12.00-16.00 ч. |
Зыкина Е.В. |
||
16.00-20.00 ч. |
Владимирова Т.И. |
||
20.00-8.00 ч. |
Каверзина А.Ю. |